Clothing

Light jacket

Light jacket is recommended during the day.

Tomorrow24 hours
Heavy coatLight jacketLong sleevesBreathable clothingShorts
Long sleevesLight jacket

Quick answer — Gary, IN

Light jacket — Gary, IN

What to wear tomorrow in Gary, IN: Light jacket. Light jacket is recommended during the day.

Verdict
Light jacket
High / Low
66° / 51°
Details
Light jacket is recommended during the day.

· Live conditions refresh automatically.